ENTRIES

No. Name Nation
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Brendan KERRY AUS 2
3 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 3
Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 3 S
4 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 4
5 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL 5
6 Nam NGUYEN CAN 6
Keegan MESSING CAN 6 S
Nicolas NADEAU CAN 6 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 6 S
7 Boyang JIN CHN 7
8 Michal BREZINA CZE 8
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 9
Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 9 S
Mihhail SELEVKO EST 9 S
10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 10
Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 10 S
11 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 11
12 Paul FENTZ GER 12
13 Peter James HALLAM GBR 13
14 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 14
Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 14 S
Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 14 S
15 Daniel GRASSL ITA 15
16 Matteo RIZZO ITA 15
Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 15 S
17 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 16
18 Keiji TANAKA JPN 16
19 Shoma UNO JPN 16
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 16 S
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 16 S
20 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 17
21 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 18
22 Junhwan CHA KOR 19
June Hyoung LEE KOR 19 S
Sihyeong LEE KOR 19 S
23 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 20
24 Artur DANIELIAN RUS 20
Makar IGNATOV RUS 20 S
Alexander SAMARIN RUS 20 S
25 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 21
26 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 22
Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 22 S
27 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 23
28 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 24
29 Jason BROWN USA 25
30 Nathan CHEN USA 25
31 Vincent ZHOU USA 25
Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 25 S
Camden PULKINEN USA 25 S
Andrew TORGASHEV USA 25 S
S – Substitute Entry
09/03/2020 15:17:39 UTC
No. Name Nation
1 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 2
3 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 3
Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 3 S
Sophia SCHALLER AUT 3 S
4 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 4
5 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 5
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 6
7 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 7
8 Emily BAUSBACK CAN 8
9 Alicia PINEAULT CAN 8
Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 8 S
Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 8 S
10 Hongyi CHEN CHN 9
11 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 10
12 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 11
Gerli LIINAMAE EST 11 S
13 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 12
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 12 S
14 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 13
Lea SERNA FRA 13 S
15 Alina URUSHADZE GEO 14
16 Nicole SCHOTT GER 15
Kristina ISAEV GER 15 S
17 Natasha MCKAY GBR 16
Karly ROBERTSON GBR 16 S
18 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 17
19 Ivett TOTH HUN 18
20 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 19
Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 19 S
21 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 20
22 Rika KIHIRA JPN 20
23 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 20
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 20 S
Yuhana YOKOI JPN 20 S
24 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 21
25 Niki WORIES NED 22
26 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 23
27 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 24
28 Yelim KIM KOR 25
29 Young YOU KOR 25
Hanul KIM KOR 25 S
Eunsoo LIM KOR 25 S
30 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 26
31 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 26
32 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 26
Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 26 S
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 26 S
33 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 27
34 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 28
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 28 S
35 Mariah BELL USA 29
36 Bradie TENNELL USA 29
Starr ANDREWS USA 29 S
Karen CHEN USA 29 S
Amber GLENN USA 29 S
S – Substitute Entry
05/03/2020 21:48:19 UTC
No.NameNation  
1Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECALARM1 
2Holly HARRIS / Jason CHANAUS2 
 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDSAUS2S
3Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVISBUL3 
4Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCAN4 
5Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACAN4 
6Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCAN4 
 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCAN4S
 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCAN4S
7Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHN5 
 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUNCHN5S
8Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLERCZE6 
9Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFIN7 
 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINENFIN7S
10Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRA8 
11Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRA8 
 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURONFRA8S
 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRA8S
12Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEO9 
13Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECKGER10 
 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFANGER10S
14Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBR11 
 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBR11S
15Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATIHUN12 
 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZHUN12S
16Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSISISR13 
17Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITA14 
18Katrine ROY / Claudio PIETRANTONIOITA14 
19Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETOJPN15 
20Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOVKAZ16 
21Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHELLAT17 
22Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTU18 
23Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOL19 
 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMINPOL19S
24Yura MIN / Daniel EATONKOR20 
25Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUS21 
26Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUS21 
27Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUS21 
 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGINRUS21S
 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUS21S
28Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESP22 
 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESP22S
29Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGERSUI23 
 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKERSUI23S
30Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALINTUR24 
31Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKR25 
 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKR25S
32Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSA26 
33Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSA26 
34Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSA26 
 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSA26S
 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONSUSA26S
 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSA26S
WDLaurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENCAN  
S – Substitute Entry   
06/03/2020 07:34:03 UTC