Anciens médaillés - Danse sur glace

AnnéeLocationOrArgentBronze
1952Paris, FRAJean Westwood
Lawrence Demmy
Joan Dewhirst
John Slater
Carol Ann Peters
Daniel Ryan
1953Davos, SUIJean Westwood
Lawrence Demmy
Joan Dewhirst
John Slater
Carol Ann Peters
Daniel Ryan
1954Oslo, NORJean Westwood
Lawrence Demmy
Nesta Davies
Paul Thomas
Carmel Bodel
Edward Bodel
1955Vienna, AUTJean Westwood
Lawrence Demmy
Pamela Weight
Paul Thomas
Barbara Radford
Raymond Lockwood
1956Garmisch-Partenkirchen, FRGPamela Weight
Paul Thomas
June Markham
Courtney Jones
Barbara Thompson
Gerard Rigby
1957Colorado Springs, USAJune Markham
Courtney Jones
Geraldine Fenton
William McLachlan
Sharon McKenzie
Bert Wright
1958Paris, FRAJune Markham
Courtney Jones
Geraldine Fenton
William McLachlan
Andrée Anderson
Donald Jacoby
1959Colorado Springs, USADoreen Denny
Courtney Jones
Andrée Jacoby
Donald Jacoby
Geraldine Fenton
William McLachlan
1960Vancouver, CANDoreen Denny
Courtney Jones
Virginia Thompson
William McLachlan
Christiane Guhel
Jean Paul Guhel
1961Prague, CZEAnnulé
1962Prague, CZEEve Romanová
Pavel Roman
Christiane Guhel
Jean Paul Guhel
Virginia Thompson
William McLachlan
1963Cortina d’Ampezzo, ITAEve Romanová
Pavel Roman
Linda Shearman
Michael Phillips
Paulette Doan
Kenneth Ormsby
1964Dortmund, FRGEve Romanová
Pavel Roman
Paulette Doan
Kenneth Ormsby
Janet Sawbridge
David Hickinbottom
1965Colorado Springs, USAEve Romanová
Pavel Roman
Janet Sawbridge
David Hickinbottom GBR
Lorna Dyer
John Carrell
1966Davos, SUIDiane Towler
Bernard Ford
Kristin Fortune
Dennis Sveum
Lorna Dyer
John Carrell
1967Vienna, AUTDiane Towler
Bernard Ford
Lorna Dyer
John Carrell
Yvonne Suddick
Malcolm Cannon
1968Geneva, SUIDiane Towler
Bernard Ford
Yvonne Suddick
Malcolm Cannon
Janet Sawbridge
Jon Lane
1969Colorado Springs, USADiane Towler
Bernard Ford
Liudmila Pakhomova
Alexandr Gorshkov
Judy Schwomeyer
James Sladky
1970Ljubljana, YUGLiudmila Pakhomova
Alexandr Gorshkov
Judy Schwomeyer
James Sladky
Angelika Buck
Erich Buck
1971Lyon, FRALiudmila Pakhomova
Alexandr Gorshkov
Angelika Buck
Erich Buck
Judy Schwomeyer
James Sladky
1972Calgary, CANLiudmila Pakhomova
Alexandr Gorshkov
Angelika Buck
Erich Buck
Judy Schwomeyer
James Sladky
1973Bratislava, CZELiudmila Pakhomova
Alexandr Gorshkov
Angelika Buck
Erich Buck
Hilary Green
Glyn Watts
1974Munich, FRGLiudmila Pakhomova
Alexandr Gorshkov
Hilary Green
Glyn Watts
Natalia Linichuk
Gennadi Karponosov
1975Colorado Springs, USAIrina Moiseeva
Andrei Minenkov
Colleen O’Connor
Jim Millns
Hilary Green
Glyn Watts
1976Gothenburg, SWELiudmila Pakhomova
Alexandr Gorshkov
Irina Moiseeva
Andrei Minenkov
Colleen O’Connor
Jim Millns
1977Tokyo, JPNIrina Moiseeva
Andrei Minenkov
Janet Thompson
Warren Maxwell
Natalia Linichuk
Gennadi Karponosov
1978Ottawa, CANNatalia Linichuk
Gennadi Karponosov
Irina Moiseeva
Andrei Minenkov
Krisztina Regöczy
András Sallay
1979Vienna, AUTNatalia Linichuk
Gennadi Karponosov
Krisztina Regöczy
András Sallay
Irina Moiseeva
Andrei Minenkov
1980Dortmund, FRGKrisztina Regöczy
András Sallay
Natalia Linichuk
Gennadi Karponosov
Irina Moiseeva
Andrei Minenkov
1981Hartford, USAJayne Torvill
Christopher Dean
Irina Moiseeva
Andrei Minenkov
Natalia Bestemianova
Andrei Bukin
1982Copenhagen, DENJayne Torvill
Christopher Dean
Natalia Bestemianova
Andrei Bukin
Irina Moiseeva
Andrei Minenkov
1983Helsinki, FINJayne Torvill
Christopher Dean
Natalia Bestemianova
Andrei Bukin
Judy Blumberg
Michael Seibert
1984Ottawa, CANJayne Torvill
Christopher Dean
Natalia Bestemianova
Andrei Bukin
Judy Blumberg
Michael Seibert
1985Tokyo, JPNNatalia Bestemianova
Andrei Bukin
Marina Klimova
Sergei Ponomarenko
Judy Blumberg
Michael Seibert
1986Geneva, SUINatalia Bestemianova
Andrei Bukin
Marina Klimova
Sergei Ponomarenko
Tracy Wilson
Robert McCall
1987Cincinnati, USANatalia Bestemianova
Andrei Bukin
Marina Klimova
Sergei Ponomarenko
Tracy Wilson
Robert McCall
1988Budapest, HUNNatalia Bestemianova
Andrei Bukin
Marina Klimova
Sergei Ponomarenko
Tracy Wilson
Robert McCall
1989Paris, FRAMarina Klimova
Sergei Ponomarenko
Maia Usova
Alexandr Zhulin
Isabelle Duchesnay
Paul Duchenay
1990Halifax, CANMarina Klimova
Sergei Ponomarenko
Isabelle Duchesnay
Paul Duchenay
Maia Usova
Alexandr Zhulin
1991Munich, FRGIsabelle Duchesnay
Paul Duchenay
Marina Klimova
Sergei Ponomarenko
Maia Usova
Alexandr Zhulin
1992Oakland, USAMarina Klimova
Sergei Ponomarenko
Maia Usova
Alexandr Zhulin
Oksana Grischuk
Evgeni Platov
1993Prague, CZEMaia Usova
Alexandr Zhulin
Oksana Grischuk
Evgeni Platov
Angelika Krylova
Vladimir Fedorov
1994Makuhari, JPNOksana Grischuk
Evgeni Platov
Sophie Moniotte
Pascal Lavanchy
Susanna Rahkamo
Petri Kokko FIN
1995Birmingham, GBROksana Grischuk
Evgeni Platov
Susanna Rahkamo
Petri Kokko FIN
Sophie Moniotte
Pascal Lavanchy
1996Edmonton, CANOksana Grischuk
Evgeni Platov
Angelika Krylova
Oleg Ovsiannikov
Shae-Lynn Bourne
Victor Kraatz
1997Lausanne, SUIOksana Grischuk
Evgeni Platov
Angelika Krylova
Oleg Ovsiannikov
Shae-Lynn Bourne
Victor Kraatz
1998Minneapolis, USAAngelika Krylova
Oleg Ovsiannikov
Marina Anissina
Gwendal Peizerat
Shae-Lynn Bourne
Victor Kraatz
1999Helsinki, FINAngelika Krylova
Oleg Ovsiannikov
Marina Anissina
Gwendal Peizerat
Shae-Lynn Bourne
Victor Kraatz
2000Nice, FRAMarina Anissina
Gwendal Peizerat
Barbara Fusar-Poli
Mauricio Margaglio
Margarita Drobiazko
Povilas Vanagas
2001Vancouver, CANBarbara Fusar-Poli
Mauricio Margaglio
Marina Anissina
Gwendal Peizerat
Irina Lobacheva
Ilia Averbukh
2002Nagano, JPNIrina Lobacheva
Ilia Averbukh
Shae-Lynn Bourne
Victor Kraatz
Galit Chait
Sergei Sakhnovski
2003Washington, USAShae-Lynn Bourne
Victor Kraatz
Irina Lobacheva
Ilia Averbukh
Albena Denkova
Maxim Staviyski
2004Dortmund, GERTatiana Navka
Roman Kostomarov
Albena Denkova
Maxim Staviyski
Kati Winkler
Rene Lohse
2005Moscow, RUSTatiana Navka
Roman Kostomarov
Tanith Belbin
Benjamin Agosto
Elena Grushina
Ruslan Goncharov
2006Calgary CANAlbena Denkova
Maxim Staviyski
Marie-France Dubreuil
Patrice Lauzon
Tanith Belbin
Benjamin Agosto
2007Tokyo, JPNAlbena Denkova
Maxim Staviyski
Marie-France Dubreuil
Patrice Lauzon
Tanith Belbin
Benjamin Agosto
2008Göteborg, SWEIsabelle Delobel
Olivier Schoenfelder
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
Jana Khokhlova
Sergei Novitski
2009Los Angeles, USAOksana Domnina
Maxim Shabalin
Tanith Belbin
Benjamin Agosto
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
2010Turin, ITATessa Virtue
Scott Moir
Meryl Davis
Charlie White
Federica Faiella
Massimo Scali
2011Moscow, RUSMeryl Davis
Charlie White
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
Maia Shibutani
Alex Shibutani
2012Nice, FRATessa Virtue
Scott Moir
Meryl Davis
Charlie White
Nathalie Pechalat
Fabian Bourzat
2013London, CANMeryl Davis
Charlie White
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
Ekaterina Bobrova
Dmitri Soloviev
2014Saitama, JPNAnna Cappellini
Luca Lanotte
Kaitlyn Weaver
Andrew Poje
Nathalie Pechalat
Fabian Bourzat
2015Shanghai, CHNGabriella Papadakis
Guillaume Cizeron
Madison Chock
Evan Bates
Kaitlyn Weaver
Andrew Poje
2016Boston, USAGabriella Papadakis
Guillaume Cizeron
Maia Shibutani
Alex Shibutani
Madison Chock
Evan Bates
2017Helsinki, FINTessa Virtue
Scott Moir
Gabriella Papadakis
Guillaume Cizeron
Maia Shibutani
Alex Shibutani
2018Milan, ITAGabriella Papadakis
Guillaume Cizeron
Madison Hubbell
Zachary Donohue
Kaitlyn Weaver
Andrew Poje
2019Saitama, JPNGabriella Papadakis
Guillaume Cizeron
Victoria Sinitsina
Nikita Katsalapov
Madison Hubbell
Zachary Donohue
2020Montreal, CAN