PARTICIPANTS

No. Nom Paye
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Brendan KERRY AUS 2
3 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 3
Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 3 S
4 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 4
5 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL 5
6 Nam NGUYEN CAN 6
Keegan MESSING CAN 6 S
Nicolas NADEAU CAN 6 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 6 S
7 Boyang JIN CHN 7
8 Michal BREZINA CZE 8
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 9
Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 9 S
Mihhail SELEVKO EST 9 S
10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 10
Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 10 S
11 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 11
12 Paul FENTZ GER 12
13 Peter James HALLAM GBR 13
14 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 14
Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 14 S
Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 14 S
15 Daniel GRASSL ITA 15
16 Matteo RIZZO ITA 15
Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 15 S
17 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 16
18 Keiji TANAKA JPN 16
19 Shoma UNO JPN 16
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 16 S
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 16 S
20 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 17
21 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 18
22 Junhwan CHA KOR 19
June Hyoung LEE KOR 19 S
Sihyeong LEE KOR 19 S
23 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 20
24 Artur DANIELIAN RUS 20
Makar IGNATOV RUS 20 S
Alexander SAMARIN RUS 20 S
25 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 21
26 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 22
Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 22 S
27 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 23
28 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 24
29 Jason BROWN USA 25
30 Nathan CHEN USA 25
31 Vincent ZHOU USA 25
Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 25 S
Camden PULKINEN USA 25 S
Andrew TORGASHEV USA 25 S
S – Entrée de substitution
09/03/2020 15:17:39 UTC
No.NomPaye  
1Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECALARM1 
2Holly HARRIS / Jason CHANAUS2 
 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDSAUS2S
3Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVISBUL3 
4Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCAN4 
5Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACAN4 
6Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCAN4 
 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCAN4S
 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCAN4S
7Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHN5 
 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUNCHN5S
8Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLERCZE6 
9Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFIN7 
 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINENFIN7S
10Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRA8 
11Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRA8 
 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURONFRA8S
 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRA8S
12Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEO9 
13Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECKGER10 
 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFANGER10S
14Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBR11 
 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBR11S
15Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATIHUN12 
 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZHUN12S
16Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSISISR13 
17Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITA14 
18Katrine ROY / Claudio PIETRANTONIOITA14 
19Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETOJPN15 
20Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOVKAZ16 
21Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHELLAT17 
22Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTU18 
23Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOL19 
 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMINPOL19S
24Yura MIN / Daniel EATONKOR20 
25Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUS21 
26Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUS21 
27Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUS21 
 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGINRUS21S
 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUS21S
28Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESP22 
 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESP22S
29Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGERSUI23 
 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKERSUI23S
30Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALINTUR24 
31Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKR25 
 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKR25S
32Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSA26 
33Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSA26 
34Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSA26 
 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSA26S
 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONSUSA26S
 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSA26S
WDLaurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENCAN  
S – Entrée de substitution   
06/03/2020 07:34:03 UTC